|
Our Media/Results from NCAA D1 XC South Central Regional
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - NCAA D1 XC South Central RegionalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 14th 2014, 7:45pm
Website:Click here Results by: Flash Results D1 XC Regionals: Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA Division I South Central Regional - 11/14/2014
University of Arkansas
Agri Park - Fayetteville, AR
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Dominique Scott JR Arkansas 19:43.8 1
2 Rachel Johnson SR Baylor 20:04.4 2
3 Agnes Sjostrom SO SMU 20:11.0 3
4 Grace Heymsfield SR Arkansas 20:12.3 4
5 Cali Roper SO Rice 20:14.0 5
6 Jessica Kamilos SR Arkansas 20:16.3 6
7 Diane Robison JR Arkansas 20:16.5 7
8 Hillary Montgomery SR Texas A&M 20:17.2 8
9 Grace Fletcher SR Texas A&M 20:19.6 9
10 Karis Jochen SO Texas A&M 20:31.4 10
11 Shannon Klenke SR Arkansas 20:32.9 11
12 Maggie Montoya SO Baylor 20:39.0 12
13 Charlotte Wilson SR North Texas 20:42.4 13
14 Minttu Hukka FR Lamar 20:43.6 14
15 Shanoah Souza JR SMU 20:45.0 15
16 Alex Davis SO Baylor 20:46.6 16
17 Leigh Lattimore SR Lamar 20:52.0 17
18 Katie Jensen SO Rice 20:56.1 18
19 Katie Ruhala SO Texas 20:56.9 19
20 Samantha Mohler SO Arkansas 20:58.6 20
21 Madi McLellan FR Rice 20:58.8 21
22 Rexi Parcells SR Arkansas State 20:58.8 22
23 Verity Ockenden JR Lamar 21:02.6 23
24 Mariah Kelly SR Baylor 21:04.0 24
25 Sandie Raines SO Texas 21:12.5 25
26 Gabriela Alfonzo JR Texas-Arlington 21:16.7 26
27 Holly Archer JR SMU 21:20.2 27
28 Ann Marie Dunlap FR Baylor 21:22.7 28
29 Stephanie Wangui SR UTSA 21:24.5 29
30 Melanie Stemper JR SMU 21:28.2 30
31 Susie Kemper JR North Texas 21:28.6 31
32 Samantha Ottman SO Stephen F. Austin 21:29.1 32
33 Shelby Pesek JR Stephen F. Austin 21:31.8 33
33 Peyton Thomas SO Baylor 21:31.8 34
35 Jannika John JR Lamar 21:32.4 35
36 Emma Dahl JR Ark-Little Rock 21:33.3
37 Valerie Reina SO Arkansas 21:33.5 36
38 Katie Burford SO Texas 21:34.5 37
39 Karoline Skatteboe JR SMU 21:36.0 38
40 Anna Devitt JR UL-Lafayette 21:36.2
41 Shauna Pali SO North Texas 21:38.3 39
42 Hannah Nilsson SR Texas-Arlington 21:38.8 40
43 Emily Perez JR UTSA 21:38.9 41
44 Magdalena Escobar JR North Texas 21:39.4 42
45 Gemma Bridge JR McNeese State 21:42.2 43
46 Morgan Schuetz JR LSU 21:43.4 44
47 Eleanor Wardleworth SO Rice 21:43.5 45
48 Abbey Dixon JR Arkansas State 21:44.1 46
49 Tilda Helgesson SR Arkansas State 21:45.7 47
50 Courtney High FR Stephen F. Austin 21:46.4 48
51 Brittany Innis FR Stephen F. Austin 21:47.0 49
52 Andria Aguilar JR LSU 21:47.8 50
53 Evelyn Chavez FR Lamar 21:48.8 51
54 Lauren Bartels FR Tulane 21:49.6 52
55 Connor Ward JR Texas 21:50.0 53
56 Katelyn Hayward JR Texas-Arlington 21:54.4 54
57 Ashly Wright SR Texas-Arlington 21:57.6 55
58 Mary Beth Hamilton FR Texas 21:58.8 56
59 Arin Rice FR Texas Christian 22:01.1
60 Celia Zaeringer FR SE Louisiana 22:01.6
61 Katja Woelfl FR McNeese State 22:02.9 57
62 Hannah Kay SO Rice 22:03.4 58
63 Bailey Sullivan FR Texas Christian 22:03.7
64 Ashley Irwin JR UL-Lafayette 22:08.9
65 Selena Sierra JR Houston 22:09.2 59
66 Kelly Trevino SR Texas State 22:10.8
67 Arnica Zitting FR Arkansas State 22:11.6 60
68 Samantha Young FR Texas 22:11.8 61
69 Taylor Bohr FR Stephen F. Austin 22:11.8 62
70 Katrina Fite SO Stephen F. Austin 22:14.3 63
71 Ana Moreno JR Sam Houston St. 22:19.7 64
72 Megan Flanagan SO Lamar 22:20.9 65
73 Madison Zimmerman FR Baylor 22:21.8 66
74 Allie Schaich SR Rice 22:22.5 67
75 Brigette Caruthers SO C. Arkansas 22:25.4
76 Alaina Perez SR Texas 22:27.0 68
77 Haley Deakins SO Texas A&M 22:27.9 69
78 Chaiss Matthews SO LSU 22:31.6 70
79 Gabriela Busquet JR Houston Baptist 22:33.4 71
80 Regina Salinas JR Texas A&M-CC 22:33.4 72
81 Corissa Storms SR McNeese State 22:33.6 73
82 Heather Newberry SR Arkansas State 22:34.1 74
83 Ashley New FR Houston 22:35.3 75
84 Bridgette Kozar SO Stephen F. Austin 22:35.9 76
85 Nicole Aponte JR Sam Houston St. 22:38.2 77
86 Jennifer Zapata FR Texas-Pan American 22:39.3 78
87 Tori Shelton FR Texas-Arlington 22:43.8 79
88 Katie Pia SO Texas A&M 22:47.6 80
89 Miranda Prado SO Sam Houston St. 22:49.4 81
90 Andrea Maxwell FR LSU 22:50.4 82
91 Olivia Olguin SO Sam Houston St. 22:51.3 83
92 Jenna Walker SO LSU 22:51.5 84
93 Amity Delaney FR McNeese State 22:52.3 85
94 Mikayla Sonneborn JR Tulane 22:52.9 86
95 Bailey Eller SR Arkansas State 22:53.9 87
96 Claire Trotter JR SMU 23:00.9 88
97 Alison Smegal SO McNeese State 23:01.5 89
98 Louise Webb SR Lamar 23:05.4 90
99 Emily-Kathryn Hoey FR Tulane 23:06.0 91
100 Christina Moralez FR North Texas 23:06.0 92
101 Julie Vanderhout SO SMU 23:09.0 93
102 Katharine Smiley SO Tulane 23:11.5 94
103 Ashley Chamberlain JR Texas A&M 23:12.5 95
104 Sydney Hampton SR Texas-Arlington 23:12.8 96
105 Kerstin Sheehan SO UTSA 23:14.9 97
106 Emma Newton FR Tulane 23:17.4 98
107 Anna Cozart FR Texas Christian 23:20.3
108 Vanessa Galindo SR Texas A&M-CC 23:20.3 99
109 Laura Craig SO Texas A&M 23:21.1 100
110 Grace Kohler SO UTSA 23:23.7 101
111 Kaitlyn Jeter SR McNeese State 23:26.8 102
112 Arielle Price FR Houston Baptist 23:28.0 103
113 Stephanie Aguilar SO Houston Baptist 23:29.3 104
114 Chelsey Roberson SR Arkansas State 23:30.2 105
115 Amber Hawkins SO Houston 23:31.1 106
116 Teresa Sova FR Texas-Pan American 23:33.6 107
117 Tamerah Gorham FR Texas-Arlington 23:36.5 108
118 Nina Gonzales FR Sam Houston St. 23:39.8 109
119 carrisa pinon FR Texas A&M-CC 23:44.8 110
120 Emely Morgedo FR Houston 23:48.0 111
121 Sophie Clauss JR C. Arkansas 23:49.1
122 Brianna Mendiola FR UTSA 23:50.6 112
123 Lauren Haney JR UTSA 23:54.9 113
124 Roxanna Vidaurri FR Texas-Pan American 23:55.3 114
125 Lauren Stockton FR Houston Baptist 23:55.6 115
126 Angelina Covington SR McNeese State 23:55.8 116
127 Carolyn McClanahan SR Houston Baptist 23:56.2 117
128 Liz Romo FR Texas A&M-CC 24:03.4 118
129 Taylor Hawes FR Texas A&M-CC 24:04.3 119
130 Erika Chelales FR Tulane 24:07.8 120
131 Rebecca Little FR LSU 24:08.0 121
132 Brittany White FR North Texas 24:10.2 122
133 Elizabeth Dunning SO LSU 24:10.4 123
134 Kaitlyn Newton JR North Texas 24:22.3 124
135 Mackenzie Illari FR Houston 24:23.9 125
136 Savanna Antley SO Texas-Pan American 24:29.9 126
137 Katie Haring FR Houston Baptist 24:31.2 127
138 Jasmine Boutte SR Texas A&M-CC 24:35.3 128
139 Kierstin Santana SO Houston Baptist 24:47.6 129
140 Emily Carroll SR C. Arkansas 25:06.4
141 Alexandra Munoz FR Texas-Pan American 25:17.0 130
142 Ellen Diemert FR Rice 25:49.2 131
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Arkansas 29 1 4 6 7 11 20 36
Total Time: 1:41:01.80
Average: 20:12.36
2 Baylor 82 2 12 16 24 28 34 66
Total Time: 1:43:56.70
Average: 20:47.34
3 SMU 113 3 15 27 30 38 88 93
Total Time: 1:45:20.40
Average: 21:04.08
4 Lamar 140 14 17 23 35 51 65 90
Total Time: 1:45:59.40
Average: 21:11.88
5 Rice 147 5 18 21 45 58 67 131
Total Time: 1:45:55.80
Average: 21:11.16
6 Texas A&M 176 8 9 10 69 80 95 100
Total Time: 1:46:23.70
Average: 21:16.74
7 Texas 190 19 25 37 53 56 61 68
Total Time: 1:47:32.70
Average: 21:30.54
8 North Texas 217 13 31 39 42 92 122 124
Total Time: 1:48:34.70
Average: 21:42.94
9 Stephen F. Austin 224 32 33 48 49 62 63 76
Total Time: 1:48:46.10
Average: 21:45.22
10 Arkansas State 249 22 46 47 60 74 87 105
Total Time: 1:49:14.30
Average: 21:50.86
11 Texas-Arlington 254 26 40 54 55 79 96 108
Total Time: 1:49:31.30
Average: 21:54.26
12 LSU 330 44 50 70 82 84 121 123
Total Time: 1:51:44.70
Average: 22:20.94
13 McNeese State 347 43 57 73 85 89 102 116
Total Time: 1:52:12.50
Average: 22:26.50
14 UTSA 380 29 41 97 101 112 113
Total Time: 1:53:32.60
Average: 22:42.52
15 Sam Houston St. 414 64 77 81 83 109
Total Time: 1:54:18.40
Average: 22:51.68
16 Tulane 421 52 86 91 94 98 120
Total Time: 1:54:17.40
Average: 22:51.48
17 Houston 476 59 75 106 111 125
Total Time: 1:56:27.50
Average: 23:17.50
18 Houston Baptist 510 71 103 104 115 117 127 129
Total Time: 1:57:22.50
Average: 23:28.50
19 Texas A&M-CC 518 72 99 110 118 119 128
Total Time: 1:57:46.20
Average: 23:33.24
20 Texas-Pan American 555 78 107 114 126 130
Total Time: 1:59:55.10
Average: 23:59.02
Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA Division I South Central Regional - 11/14/2014
University of Arkansas
Agri Park - Fayetteville, AR
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Stanley Kebenei SR Arkansas 29:08.1 1
2 Craig Lutz SR Texas 29:13.7 2
3 Sam Stabler SR Lamar 29:35.9 3
4 Brian Barraza SO Houston 29:41.5 4
5 Gabe Gonzales JR Arkansas 29:55.0 5
6 Alex George FR Arkansas 29:55.0 6
7 Charles Mathenge SO Stephen F. Austin 29:58.5 7
8 Troy Taylor JR North Texas 30:01.7 8
9 Cale Wallace JR Arkansas 30:01.9 9
10 Mark Pinales SR Texas 30:02.4 10
11 Eduardo Rodriguez SR Texas 30:09.3 11
12 Jan Lukas Becker FR Lamar 30:09.6 12
13 Jacob Pickle FR Texas 30:15.2 13
14 Craig Lautenslager JR Texas-Arlington 30:16.3 14
15 Will Nation SR Texas 30:16.4 15
16 Jonathan Burgess SR C. Arkansas 30:16.9 16
17 Alejandro Valencia SR North Texas 30:17.3 17
18 Moses Aloiloi FR Tulane 30:19.2 18
19 Cody Brown JR Stephen F. Austin 30:20.5 19
20 Philipp Baar SR Texas A&M-CC 30:21.3 20
21 Aidan Swain SO Arkansas 30:21.9 21
22 Eric Ojeda JR Texas-Arlington 30:22.8 22
22 Austen Dalquist FR Arkansas 30:22.8 23
24 Alex Dunbar JR Lamar 30:26.0 24
25 Silvester Harrison JR North Texas 30:26.4 25
26 Ryan Miller SR Texas A&M 30:27.1 26
27 Isaac Spencer SR Texas A&M 30:27.5 27
28 Austin Wells SO Texas A&M 30:28.3 28
29 Will Firth JR Rice 30:30.3 29
30 Michael Kershaw SR Lamar 30:33.0 30
31 Ryan Holroyd SR McNeese State 30:36.6 31
32 Adam Davidson SO Rice 30:37.8 32
33 Bryce McAndrew JR North Texas 30:40.3 33
34 Michael Guerrero FR Texas-Arlington 30:43.6 34
35 Oliver James SO McNeese State 30:44.5 35
36 Brady Turnbull JR Texas 30:47.2 36
37 Ryan Creech SR Lamar 30:49.8 37
38 Anthony Gallardo SO Stephen F. Austin 30:56.1 38
39 Connor Hendrickson FR Texas 30:57.8 39
40 Ryan Saunders SR Lamar 31:00.8 40
41 Christian Heymsfield SO Arkansas 31:02.4 41
42 Ryan Tilotta SR Texas-Arlington 31:03.2 43
42 Michael Medrano SR UTSA 31:03.2 42
44 Colby Mehmen SO Stephen F. Austin 31:05.7 44
45 John Vodacek JR Ark-Little Rock 31:09.1 45
46 Christian Farris FR Texas A&M 31:10.5 46
47 Matt Rice SO UL-Lafayette 31:11.8 47
48 Jason Garcia SR Texas A&M-CC 31:12.1 48
49 Eric Anderson FR Baylor 31:13.8 49
50 Cameron Villarreal SO Texas A&M 31:14.0 50
51 Mike Lowe FR North Texas 31:19.0 51
52 Virgilio Martinez JR Texas-Arlington 31:20.3 52
53 Mark Manion JR Tulane 31:20.6 53
54 Nathan Jones FR McNeese State 31:22.4 54
55 Wilton Norris JR Arkansas State 31:22.7 55
56 Jeffery Weisheit FR Stephen F. Austin 31:23.0 56
57 Austin Geerts SR Texas A&M 31:23.1 57
58 Beau Robinson FR UL-Lafayette 31:25.4 58
59 James Broussard JR Houston 31:30.3 59
60 Ryan Teel SO Texas A&M 31:31.6 60
61 Albert Maeder JR C. Arkansas 31:32.8 61
62 Travis Pope JR LSU 31:33.3 62
63 Jack Bruce FR Ark-Little Rock 31:34.5 63
64 James Coleman SO North Texas 31:35.8 64
65 Colton Stoker FR Sam Houston St. 31:36.6 65
66 Brant Cook FR C. Arkansas 31:37.2 66
67 Blake Contreras FR Houston 31:37.9 67
68 Juan Fraga SO Houston Baptist 31:39.4 68
69 Karl Schreiber SR Sam Houston St. 31:40.0 69
70 Chris Lowery SO Tulane 31:41.4 70
71 Grant Copeland SO Texas-Arlington 31:41.8 71
72 Jose Wells JR Texas-Pan American 31:43.1 72
73 Jonathan Tijerina SR Baylor 31:43.8 73
74 Grady Frazier SO North Texas 31:46.1 74
75 Kyle Scanlan JR Baylor 31:46.4 75
76 Enock Bor JR McNeese State 31:47.0 76
77 Josh Quiroga JR C. Arkansas 31:48.2 77
78 Bradley Dohner FR Rice 31:48.6 78
79 Lance Beckman SO Arkansas State 31:48.7 79
80 Grant Williams SO C. Arkansas 31:48.9 80
81 Derwin Graham SR Baylor 31:51.4 81
82 Jordan West SO Baylor 31:52.9 82
83 Shaun Koehn SR Ark-Little Rock 31:56.8 83
84 Steve Booker FR Rice 31:58.2 84
85 Anthony Coleman SR Houston 31:59.1 85
86 Bryce Robinson FR UL-Lafayette 31:59.2 86
87 Marco Ruiz FR Rice 32:00.1 87
88 Philip Dempsey SR LSU 32:00.5 88
89 Quinlin McGregor FR Stephen F. Austin 32:01.3 89
90 Ryan Saam SR Sam Houston St. 32:01.6 90
91 Jose Angel Gonzalez FR Texas State 32:02.0
92 Edgar Maritinez SO Texas A&M-CC 32:02.4 91
93 Javier Zamora SR Houston Baptist 32:03.0 92
94 Josh Torres SO Stephen F. Austin 32:04.9 93
95 Matt Galvin JR Baylor 32:05.5 94
96 Harry Wiggins JR SE Louisiana 32:08.4
97 Logan Pittdman FR Texas A&M-CC 32:10.2 95
98 Meron Fessahaie JR Rice 32:11.2 96
99 Drevan Anderson-Kaapa SR Houston 32:13.0 97
100 Phillip Primeaux SR LSU 32:13.5 98
101 George Gathuru JR Ark-Little Rock 32:16.5 99
102 Stuart Ferguson JR Lamar 32:18.1 100
103 Patrick Pitts SR Sam Houston St. 32:20.1 101
104 Brock Moreaux SR McNeese State 32:20.6 102
105 DC Lipani FR LSU 32:21.3 103
106 Logan Lagarde FR UL-Lafayette 32:22.3 104
107 Logan Terry SR Sam Houston St. 32:22.4 105
108 Leo Dominguez FR Texas-Pan American 32:24.2 106
109 Logan Pearce SO UL-Lafayette 32:26.6 107
110 Enrique Soto FR McNeese State 32:28.6 108
111 Julien Jeandree FR C. Arkansas 32:30.6 109
112 Aneesh Sampath JR Rice 32:30.9 110
113 Jonathan White JR Tulane 32:31.4 111
114 Nicholas Kiprono JR McNeese State 32:34.1 112
115 Harvinder Singh SR UTSA 32:40.9 113
116 Josh Wojciechowski FR Arkansas State 32:46.9 114
117 Javier Salas JR UTSA 32:47.6 115
118 Joseph Aguilar SR Ark-Little Rock 32:48.6 116
119 Evan Arambula SO Sam Houston St. 32:50.5 117
120 Trevor Walker JR Houston 32:50.7 118
121 Oscar Garcia SO Houston Baptist 32:51.6 119
122 Bryan Stamey FR LSU 32:53.0 120
123 Jesse Duvall JR Arkansas State 32:54.2 121
124 Justin Adame SR Texas A&M-CC 32:55.9 122
125 Chris McElroy JR Baylor 32:58.6 123
126 Tony Jaramillo SR UTSA 33:04.6 124
127 Alex Cruz FR UTSA 33:05.5 125
128 Drew Mueller JR Arkansas State 33:11.7 126
129 Jeremy Lewis SO Houston Baptist 33:17.1 127
130 Joe St. Cyr SO LSU 33:17.6 128
131 Connor Ryan SR C. Arkansas 33:18.2 129
132 John Von Dohlen FR UTSA 33:18.2 130
133 Orlando Garcia SO Houston Baptist 33:21.9 131
134 Sorone Batiste SR Prairie View 33:29.7 132
135 Ricardo Granados FR Texas-Pan American 33:31.6 133
136 Daniel Tanner FR LSU 33:37.4 134
137 Zach VanGundy SO Arkansas State 33:40.0 135
138 Mark Talarico SO Arkansas State 33:44.7 136
139 Geoff Zelek SR Tulane 33:52.4 137
140 Gabe Lara SO Houston 34:00.7 138
141 Daniel Loredo SO Texas-Pan American 34:15.4 139
142 Aaron Austin FR Prairie View 34:22.3 140
143 Rick Montero FR Texas-Pan American 34:26.4 141
144 Enrique Perez FR Houston Baptist 34:27.5 142
145 Nolawie Teshome SO UTSA 34:34.0 143
146 Syed Hussain FR Prairie View 34:41.3 144
147 Nicholas Meloro JR Tulane 34:50.3 145
148 John Bounds SO Sam Houston St. 35:05.4 146
149 Jarrod Ballou FR Prairie View 35:23.6 147
150 Dylan Heck FR UL-Lafayette 35:35.2 148
151 Terence Mitchell FR Prairie View 35:36.1 149
152 Darwin Allen FR Prairie View 37:35.0 150
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Arkansas 42 1 5 6 9 21 23 41
Total Time: 2:29:21.90
Average: 29:52.38
2 Texas 51 2 10 11 13 15 36 39
Total Time: 2:29:57.01
Average: 29:59.40
3 Lamar 106 3 12 24 30 37 40 100
Total Time: 2:31:34.30
Average: 30:18.86
4 North Texas 134 8 17 25 33 51 64 74
Total Time: 2:32:44.70
Average: 30:32.94
5 Stephen F. Austin 164 7 19 38 44 56 89 93
Total Time: 2:33:43.80
Average: 30:44.76
6 Texas-Arlington 165 14 22 34 43 52 71
Total Time: 2:33:46.20
Average: 30:45.24
7 Texas A&M 177 26 27 28 46 50 57 60
Total Time: 2:33:47.40
Average: 30:45.48
8 McNeese State 298 31 35 54 76 102 108 112
Total Time: 2:36:51.10
Average: 31:22.22
9 C. Arkansas 300 16 61 66 77 80 109 129
Total Time: 2:37:04.01
Average: 31:24.80
10 Rice 310 29 32 78 84 87 96 110
Total Time: 2:36:55.00
Average: 31:23.00
11 Houston 312 4 59 67 85 97 118 138
Total Time: 2:37:01.81
Average: 31:24.36
12 Baylor 360 49 73 75 81 82 94 123
Total Time: 2:38:28.30
Average: 31:41.66
13 Texas A&M-CC 376 20 48 91 95 122
Total Time: 2:38:41.90
Average: 31:44.38
14 Tulane 389 18 53 70 111 137 145
Total Time: 2:39:45.00
Average: 31:57.00
15 UL-Lafayette 402 47 58 86 104 107 148
Total Time: 2:39:25.30
Average: 31:53.06
16 Ark-Little Rock 406 45 63 83 99 116
Total Time: 2:39:45.50
Average: 31:57.10
17 Sam Houston St. 430 65 69 90 101 105 117 146
Total Time: 2:40:00.70
Average: 32:00.14
18 LSU 471 62 88 98 103 120 128 134
Total Time: 2:41:01.60
Average: 32:12.32
19 Arkansas State 495 55 79 114 121 126 135 136
Total Time: 2:42:04.20
Average: 32:24.84
20 UTSA 519 42 113 115 124 125 130 143
Total Time: 2:42:41.81
Average: 32:32.36
21 Houston Baptist 537 68 92 119 127 131 142
Total Time: 2:43:13.00
Average: 32:38.60
22 Texas-Pan American 591 72 106 133 139 141
Total Time: 2:46:20.70
Average: 33:16.14
23 Prairie View 712 132 140 144 147 149 150
Total Time: 2:53:33.00
Average: 34:42.60
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·19618 views
|